Video

OLD SAYBROOK AND LAST OF THE RED HOT LOVERS

from Allen (Old Saybrook) and Neil Simon (Last of the red hot lovers)
 
Creative team:
Translation of Old Saybrook: Matey Todorov
Translation of Last of the red hot lovers: Milena Sotirova

Director: Nikolay Polyakov
Scenography and costumes: Yuliana Voikova-Nayman

Cast:
Nikolay Dimitrov, Lora Mutisheva, Silvia Petkova, Plamen Manasiev, Martin Ghiaurov, Simona Halacheva, Nikolay Antonov, Yulian Rachkov, Milena Zhivkova, Yoanna Temelkova, Lilia Maraviglia

ANTIGONE


by Jean Anouilh

превод: Христо Мицков
сценична редакция и постановка: Иван Добчев
режисьор: Иван Добчев
асистент на режисьора: Христо Мицков
сценография: Станислав Памукчиев
костюми: Петя Боюкова
музика: Христо Намлиев
фотограф: Симон Варсано

Участват:
Дария Симеонова, Каталин Старейшинска, Невена КалудоваСилвия Петкова, Асен Мутафчиев, Ириней КонстантиновЙорданка ЛюбеноваНиколай ВърбановРосен БеловНиколай Димитров, Иван Крумов

RESPECTABLE WEDDING


by Bertolt Brecht

режисьор: Петринел Гочев
сценография: Юлияна Войкова-Найман

Участват:
Лора МутишеваСимона ХалачеваНевена КалудоваСилвия ПетковаНиколай ВърбановНиколай ДимитровРосен БеловЮлиян МалиновЮлиян Рачков

Покана за вечеря


от Оля Стоянова

режисьор: Тея Сугарева
сценография: Каролина Далкалъчева
композитор: Александър Костов

Участват:
Ивайло ГерасковПламен МанасиевДария СимеоноваАнтон ГригоровМартин Гяуров

 

Скачай!

от Здрава Каменова
композитор: Мартин Каров
режисьор: Калин Ангелов
сценография и мултимедия: Никола Налбантов
музикален директор:Георги Георгиев
хореограф: Ана Митева

Starring

Милена ЖивковаСава ПиперовЙоанна ТемелковаПетя Силянова, Калин Пачеръзки, Николай ДимитровЮлиян РачковБорис ГеоргиевЛора МутишеваСилвия ПетковаДария СимеоноваЮлиян МалиновМартин ГяуровНиколай ВърбановМихаил Милчев

 

 

ТИРАМИСУ

от Йоанна Овшанко

Творчески екип:
режисьор: Николай Поляков
сценография и костюми: Огняна Серафимова
асистент по костюмите: Искра Петкова
видео: Евгения Събева
превод: Марияна Минковска

Участват:
Лилия МаравиляСилвия ПетковаМила БанчеваДария СимеоноваЛора МутишеваЛуиза ГригороваСнежана Макавеева

  

Ян Бибиян


от Елин Пелин

режисьор: Бисерка Колевска
сценография: Свила Величкова
хореография: Татяна Соколова
музика: Василен Вълчанов
сценичен бой: Емил Видев

Starring

Борис ГеоргиевНиколай ВърбановНиколай ДимитровСимона ХалачеваЮлиян МалиновЮлиян Рачков

 

ГОСПОЖА МИНИСТЕРШАТА

от Бранислав Нушич

Творчески екип:
превод Катя Йорданова
режисьор Недялко Делчев
сценография Петър Митев
музика Калоян Димитров
видео Димитър Сарджев
оператор Веселин Христов


Участват:
Лилия МаравиляДария Симеонова, /, Лора МутишеваАсен МутафчиевЮлиян РачковНиколай ВърбановСимона ХалачеваБорис ГеоргиевАнтон ГригоровЮлиян МалиновМайя ОстоичНевена Калудова, /, Силвия ПетковаЙорданка ЛюбеноваНиколай ДимитровИриней Константинов

 

ПАРИЖКАТА СВЕТА БОГОРОДИЦА

от Виктор Юго Спектакъл на Лилия Абаджиева

Творчески екип:
постановка,сценична версия и музикална картина Лилия Абаджиева
драматизация Димитър Стоянович
сценография и костюми Васил Абаджиев

Участват:
Пламен МанасиевКалин ВрачанскиЮлиян МалиновМартин ГяуровНиколай АнтоновРосен БеловНиколай ВърбановЮлиян РачковМихаил Милчев,  Антон ГригоровНиколай ДимитровСимона ХалачеваЙорданка ЛюбеноваМайя Остоич, студенти в Театрален колеж „Любен Гройс“

 

THE GOVERNMENT INSPECTOR

by Nikolai Vasilievich Gogol

Directed by Boyko Bogdanov

Translated by Hristo Radevski

Scenography & Costumes  by Petya Stoikova

Music by Boyko Bogdanov

Vocal coach Danko Jordanov

Starring

Maria Sapundzhieva, Nevena Kaludova, Yordanka Lyubenova, Milena Zhivkova, Lilia Maraviglia, Sava Piperov, Kalin Vrachanski, Plamen Manassiev, Mihail Milchev, Nikolay Antonov, Rossen Belov, Yuliyan Rachkov, Plamen Sirakov, Nikolay Varbanov, Nikolay Dimitrov, Martin Ghiaurov

Видеото е създадено от Студио Бленд

Program for the month September
big stage
17
September, sunday
19.00
Open stage
14
September, thursday
21.00
PARTNERS: DSK BankBul InsDomkoWebDesignBTA

Address theater:

23A Yanko Sakazov bul, Sofia

Ticket office:
+3592/944 24 85

Work time:

Monday - Friday

10,00 - 14,00

15,00 - 19,00

Saturday and Sunday

10,00 - 13,00

13,30 - 19,00